JUNIOR FIREFIGHTERS

OFFICERS
Norman Walker
Steve Ogburn
Chad Burrow
Jason Knight
David Phillips
David Smith
Billy Joyce, Jr.
Eric Smith
Terry Caudle
Assistant Chief
Deputy Chief
Traffic Captain
Safety Officer
Lieutenant
Lieutenant
Captain
Captain
Saftey Officer
Kwone Ingram
Traffic Lieutenant
FIREFIGHTERS
April Knight
 Firefighter

Keith Shepherd
Daniel Holbrook


Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT

Trajen Carter
Water Officer
Chris Mitchell
Anne Slayton
Wendy Griffin
Terry Harris



PAID STAFF
Terry Caudle
Chad Burrow
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
​Sandra Mayberry
Firefighter/EMT
Ross Patterson
Jason Knight
Firefighter/EMT
Tara Stebbins
Firefighter/EMT
Sabrina Joyce

Water Officer

Sheldy Caudle
Gary McHargue
Firefighter
David Koehler
Chris Mitchell
Ryan Hall
David Smith
Billy Joyce
​Norman Walker
 

Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
Firefighter/EMT
 

LADIES AUXILLARY




​Ruth Evans
​Adrian Joyce
​Adam Stogdale
Austin Walker

Firefighter/EMT
1118
1218
1318
1418
1518
1618
1718
1818
1918/981
2018
2218 
 2318


2016 Awards
​Alicia Walker
Chad Burrow
Billy Joyce
Junior Fire Fighter of The Year
Fire Fighter of The Year
Squadsmen of The Year
 Thank You to All of Our Members! It Takes Everyone As A Team To Help The Community.
Tina Mitchell
Firefighter/EMT
Benjamin Lunsford
Firefighter/EMT
James Griffin

 
Firefighter/EMT

 
James Reid
Firefighter
Robert Alexander
Firefighter/EMT
Alicia Walker
Firefighter/EMT


 


 








 
 
 






Kendra Ogburn
Robin Ogburn
Jenny Patterson
Alicia Walker 
 
Firefighter
1518
 
1918/981 

 
2318/975

1418
​1218

2018

1318
 
518
 

Alicia Burrow

Remonia Walker
Tina Mitchell


 
Joyce Boyles
Firefighter/EMT
 
​Robert Mitchell
 



 April Knight

Persy Snyder

Firefighter/EMT
Junior Firefighters
Kyle Condon
Caleb Nelson





 
Josh Stafford
Firefighter/EMT 


​Richard Evans
​Firefighter




James Griffin
 518
Chief 
Firefighter
Savannah Ritchey
Ladies Auxiliary of The Year
Robin Ogburn